List of Students NOt Imported from 2024 Admissions

JOSEPH ALDRID LOPEZ (240638) (A111A112400004) - BBA (SF)
IRENE LEE ARJUN K (241012) (A111A112400008) - BSC INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
AISWARYA S PRABHU (242825) (A111A112400009) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
GAUTHAM PRASANTH (242913) (A111A112400011) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
RIZWANA AN (240729) (A111A112400012) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
VISHNU K B (241422) (A111A112400016) - BSC AQUACULTURE
AARON SHAAN SIMENDI (240712) (A111A112400019) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
SURYA KRISHNA (240517) (A111A112400020) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
JUDESON GOMEZ (241417) (A111A112400021) - BSC AQUACULTURE
AFIYA JACOB (242819) (A111A112400026) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
FAHIL P NAZEER (240714) (A111A112400027) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ALEESHA ANNA (240546) (A111A112400029) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
RESHMI MATHEW (242824) (A111A112400030) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ANDRINA MARIA (240639) (A111A112400033) - BBA (SF)
MARY SHREYA VIMAL (240405) (A111A112400034) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
AALIAH ISMAIL (241844) (A111A112400035) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
FRANCIS K ANTONY (240514) (A111A112400037) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
NITHIN RAJESH (240522) (A111A112400039) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
PRATHEUSH P (242838) (A111A112400042) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ADITHYAN P R (242345) (A111A112400043) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
NETALIA BECKITHA A. J (242514) (A111A112400047) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
SAHAL BIN HARIS CK (240817) (A111A112400048) - BSC PHYSICS
EMMANUAL PETER (242147) (A111A112400050) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
ARON LUXIE ROBERT (241415) (A111A112400051) - BSC AQUACULTURE
NEHA KABEER SHAHEER (242506) (A111A112400053) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
ALWIN ALEXANDER (242807) (A111A112400057) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
TESSA HELEN (240138) (A111A112400058) - BA ECONOMICS
DIYA DENNY (240605) (A111A112400061) - BBA (SF)
ROHEN ROSHAN (240747) (A111A112400063) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ABIN SAJU (241414) (A111A112400064) - BSC AQUACULTURE
SOORYA NARAYANAN K S (242515) (A111A112400072) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
CHRISS RAPHEL BENNY (240335) (A111A112400077) - BCOM TAXATION
FISA BIJU (240213) (A111A112400078) - BA ENGLISH
AVINASH REJEESH (241901) (A111A112400082) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
MARY SANTHWANA JACOB (241510) (A111A112400084) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
ANGEL JOSE (240430) (A111A112400087) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
GEORGE J MALAMEL (240504) (A111A112400088) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ANITA C.J (243101) (A111A112400089) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
ALEXANDER THOMAS (242843) (A111A112400097) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ABINAYA S (243014) (A111A112400105) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
RESHMA JOSEPH (240208) (A111A112400106) - BA ENGLISH
AVINASH (241005) (A111A112400107) - BSC INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
SHONE SILVY FIGEREDO (242927) (A111A112400111) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
APARNA K.R (240702) (A111A112400113) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ABHINAV DALSON JOSEPH (240505) (A111A112400117) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ANAAN THANSEELA C.A (240704) (A111A112400118) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ATHUL AJITH (242105) (A111A112400119) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
HARRIET. T. HARRISON (242707) (A111A112400120) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
MERIN SANIYA D'SILVA (240337) (A111A112400121) - BCOM TAXATION
ABHISHAI JEEVA J (240626) (A111A112400123) - BBA (SF)
NANDHANA MK (240346) (A111A112400125) - BCOM TAXATION
TONY XAVIER MELLET (240810) (A111A112400131) - BSC PHYSICS
AAKASH ANANTH KRISHNAN (240106) (A111A112400132) - BA ECONOMICS
HAMZA HAROON SAIT (240703) (A111A112400136) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
IRENE BASIL (240618) (A111A112400140) - BBA (SF)
HARSHITH REJI (241413) (A111A112400145) - BSC AQUACULTURE
AUGUSTIN JOHN (242311) (A111A112400150) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
IRINE ANN JAISON (242701) (A111A112400155) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
ROSHAN ANTONY (242312) (A111A112400158) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ANNIE SREYA JOSY (241316) (A111A112400166) - BSC ZOOLOGY
ASTLE JUDE SEQUIRA (240620) (A111A112400170) - BBA (SF)
NANDINI G (240338) (A111A112400172) - BCOM TAXATION
HARITHA P H (240825) (A111A112400176) - BSC PHYSICS
AISWARYA C.R (240701) (A111A112400183) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
NEVIN CYRIL (240710) (A111A112400186) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
AKASH DENNY (240406) (A111A112400187) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
ADITHYA SUNIL (242015) (A111A112400191) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
AKHIL JOHNSON P.J (243126) (A111A112400200) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
SWETHA KRISHNA A R (242114) (A111A112400201) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
IAN JUDE MICHAEL (242815) (A111A112400202) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
VASEEM IQBAL (242404) (A111A112400203) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
DIYANA PARVEEN P S (240647) (A111A112400204) - BBA (SF)
AYSHA NEEYA A V (242703) (A111A112400212) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
ARUNRAJ.P (241505) (A111A112400213) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
ANJITHA DAMODARAN (242702) (A111A112400220) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
XAVIER IMMANUEL (242912) (A111A112400222) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
GAVIN GEORGE (241730) (A111A112400231) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
ASIYA ZABOON P V (241425) (A111A112400233) - BSC AQUACULTURE
AMAL SIJAN (243111) (A111A112400234) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
MUHAMMED SHAMEL (240628) (A111A112400235) - BBA (SF)
DANIEL JOSEPH (240523) (A111A112400236) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ASHIN BIJU (242310) (A111A112400237) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
SUTHEESH R (242932) (A111A112400241) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
AIBEL RAPHAEL (242125) (A111A112400242) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
ALEN FERNANDEZ (242338) (A111A112400243) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
JOEL JOHN M R (240541) (A111A112400244) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ADHIN MARTIN (242854) (A111A112400255) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
NANDHANA K R (241205) (A111A112400259) - BSC BOTANY
SONAL AUGUSTINE (240732) (A111A112400266) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
SWATHY SIVAN (240607) (A111A112400274) - BBA (SF)
SREELAKSHMI S (241305) (A111A112400278) - BSC ZOOLOGY
ANANJAI J (241113) (A111A112400282) - BSC MATHEMATICS
ARON ANTONIO (240816) (A111A112400285) - BSC PHYSICS
ANASWARA DEVASSY (240324) (A111A112400289) - BCOM TAXATION
BODHI VANDHANA (241514) (A111A112400291) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
P S KRISHNANJANA (240317) (A111A112400292) - BCOM TAXATION
AMLIN ROCHA (241409) (A111A112400298) - BSC AQUACULTURE
SUSAN MARIYA ANTONY (240413) (A111A112400299) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
NIYA ROSE C A (240327) (A111A112400301) - BCOM TAXATION
SURAJ P S (241507) (A111A112400305) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
MARGARAT AGNA MAXIN (243007) (A111A112400307) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
SREESH A KINI (240530) (A111A112400311) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
SAHITH PS (240512) (A111A112400312) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ANNA LAZAR (241704) (A111A112400319) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
NISTON. K. AMBI (242905) (A111A112400325) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
ABHINANDH S (242201) (A111A112400328) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
ANN MARIYA ABRAHAM (240309) (A111A112400335) - BCOM TAXATION
SOORYA NARAYANAN S (241524) (A111A112400336) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
ASHLIN JOSEPH P.A (240631) (A111A112400341) - BBA (SF)
ASHISH MARY RANSOM (241108) (A111A112400342) - BSC MATHEMATICS
AYIN XAVIER (240515) (A111A112400348) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
KRISHNAKANTH P K (242306) (A111A112400349) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
SHREYA RAPHEAL (240749) (A111A112400356) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
MARY SANTA K J (242129) (A111A112400359) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
ADRAIN MANUEL (241311) (A111A112400363) - BSC ZOOLOGY
SURYAJITH M.R (241601) (A111A112400364) - BVOC RENEWABLE ENERGY (SF)
MADHAV P K (243110) (A111A112400365) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
JAYAKRISHNAN V P (241822) (A111A112400367) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
REHAN GEORGE (242914) (A111A112400368) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
RINTA SEBASTIAN M (242509) (A111A112400373) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
SOORYA NARAYANAN J (243118) (A111A112400381) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
SREEHARI AJESH (240441) (A111A112400382) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
MARY SANIYA BENNY (240126) (A111A112400398) - BA ECONOMICS
FIZA NOURIN M.A (240608) (A111A112400407) - BBA (SF)
NAVEEN RAJU (240339) (A111A112400410) - BCOM TAXATION
NIYA ROSE (240536) (A111A112400412) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
NAKUL S (240643) (A111A112400419) - BBA (SF)
ANGELO ARON REBERA (241511) (A111A112400423) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
ARJUN KRISHNADAS (240401) (A111A112400424) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
UTHARA KRISHNAKUMAR (240907) (A111A112400427) - BSC CHEMISTRY
HRIDYA VINOD (240510) (A111A112400440) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ABHISHEK.J (241736) (A111A112400444) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
IMMANUEL JACKSON (240601) (A111A112400446) - BBA (SF)
BINITTA BINU (240330) (A111A112400452) - BCOM TAXATION
SREERENJINI V S (248301) (A111A112400454) - INTEGRATED MSC PROGRAMME IN BASIC SCIENCES - STATISTICS (5 YEARS)
ANUSREE AMOL NAIK (243113) (A111A112400457) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
MOOKENCHERIL MATHEW ABRAHAM (241408) (A111A112400458) - BSC AQUACULTURE
LASHMIYA SABU (240331) (A111A112400463) - BCOM TAXATION
SRUTHI AYYAPPAN (240125) (A111A112400465) - BA ECONOMICS
AMAN A PRASAD (242130) (A111A112400470) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
LINAT SANDRIYA (240454) (A111A112400471) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
RIYONA JACKSON (241709) (A111A112400481) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
MIKHIL MOHANAN (0) (A111A112400490) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
AQUIN JOS PETER (241312) (A111A112400492) - BSC ZOOLOGY
PRAVYA FRANCIS (240641) (A111A112400494) - BBA (SF)
ANGELINA JOSLIN (243120) (A111A112400499) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
DEVAYANI P (241508) (A111A112400501) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
ARCHITHA.P (240320) (A111A112400503) - BCOM TAXATION
RIYAN SELESTINE (242805) (A111A112400504) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
AALKA THERESA (241201) (A111A112400505) - BSC BOTANY
MERIN K S (240310) (A111A112400506) - BCOM TAXATION
ANERINE MARIA DCOUTH (240321) (A111A112400507) - BCOM TAXATION
SANDRA ANNA JOLLEY (240314) (A111A112400517) - BCOM TAXATION
FIDHA YASMIN CA (240135) (A111A112400520) - BA ECONOMICS
RITHUL RAJ (242326) (A111A112400522) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ALEENA SAMUEL A S (243138) (A111A112400523) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
NAVIDHA K (242512) (A111A112400524) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
MEENAKSHI P S (240632) (A111A112400525) - BBA (SF)
ABHIRAMI AJEESH (240313) (A111A112400530) - BCOM TAXATION
KAILASNATH GOPALAKRISHNAN R (240118) (A111A112400533) - BA ECONOMICS
GAYATHRI.S (240519) (A111A112400550) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
DEVA DARSHAN AJAY (240637) (A111A112400554) - BBA (SF)
UMA MAHESWARY S (242940) (A111A112400563) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
MARY HIMA K F (240116) (A111A112400570) - BA ECONOMICS
SHREYA ANTONY (240420) (A111A112400579) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
GOURI PRAVEEN (240147) (A111A112400584) - BA ECONOMICS
NIYA BOBAN (241404) (A111A112400586) - BSC AQUACULTURE
NOEL A J (240115) (A111A112400587) - BA ECONOMICS
FEBIN ANTONY (242303) (A111A112400588) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
NEHA C S (243105) (A111A112400592) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
NEVIN BRITTO (241410) (A111A112400593) - BSC AQUACULTURE
PARVATHY RAJESH (243115) (A111A112400597) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
SALMA REYAS (240717) (A111A112400606) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
BASIL SHAJI KIZHAKKEKARA (242305) (A111A112400618) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
MATHEW K A (240619) (A111A112400620) - BBA (SF)
SINTO THOMAS K P (241803) (A111A112400623) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
AARSHYA YESUDAS (240308) (A111A112400627) - BCOM TAXATION
RAJI R (242203) (A111A112400629) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
ESSA ASHKAR (242331) (A111A112400630) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
DONAR SAHA (243123) (A111A112400633) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
SREERAJ T V (240728) (A111A112400634) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
MILAN SUBIN JOSEPH (241606) (A111A112400635) - BVOC RENEWABLE ENERGY (SF)
VISHNU K R (241907) (A111A112400640) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
ALDRIN ANTONY AYBHEL (240822) (A111A112400641) - BSC PHYSICS
ABHISHEK ANTONY P J (240107) (A111A112400648) - BA ECONOMICS
ASHISH N M (240750) (A111A112400649) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ARJUN KRISHNAN P. V (243122) (A111A112400651) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
ANAGHA ROSE P U (242922) (A111A112400654) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
ABINAS K A (240433) (A111A112400657) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
ABHINAND V P (240502) (A111A112400660) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
CHRIS SILVESTER FIGUEIREDO (242504) (A111A112400681) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
AFRIN SUDHEER (240145) (A111A112400684) - BA ECONOMICS
AMAL ROY (242714) (A111A112400685) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
ASWAN KUMAR S A (243109) (A111A112400686) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
HAFEETHA H (240447) (A111A112400689) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
ALAINA SACHU (240818) (A111A112400691) - BSC PHYSICS
SREE HARI A (243134) (A111A112400795) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
SHAHSANA P H (242103) (A111A112400701) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
ABHITHA S (241513) (A111A112400706) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
DIYA FATHIMA P A (242915) (A111A112400707) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
KRISHNENDHU P K (240828) (A111A112400715) - BSC PHYSICS
NEHA XAVIER (242820) (A111A112400718) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
AVANTHIKA GOPAN (242928) (A111A112400721) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
TWINKLE THADEVUS (243009) (A111A112400722) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
DEVIKA KP (241607) (A111A112400724) - BVOC RENEWABLE ENERGY (SF)
ABHINAV DAS (240303) (A111A112400734) - BCOM TAXATION
ANAGHA S (240203) (A111A112400735) - BA ENGLISH
ANDRIA ANN JOSHY (240437) (A111A112400742) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
CHRIZ BEN BIJU (241708) (A111A112400746) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
CLARET JOHNS (240815) (A111A112400762) - BSC PHYSICS
MUHAMMED HAMDAN C.H (240501) (A111A112400765) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
SANDEEP SINGH RAJPUROHIT (241906) (A111A112400768) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
RUTHUNANDANA.R (242923) (A111A112400772) - BBA Afternoon (SF)
ABHIRAM C (240542) (A111A112400785) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ALEN.A.K (240435) (A111A112400787) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
NAYANA M B (241402) (A111A112400788) - BSC AQUACULTURE
ABIYA SHAISON (240805) (A111A112400790) - BSC PHYSICS
ANNLIYA MARY MICHAEL (240334) (A111A112400797) - BCOM TAXATION
SAYUJ GEORGE (240716) (A111A112400798) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
DHANUSH KRISHNA C M (240809) (A111A112400807) - BSC PHYSICS
MILAN MARTIN (241712) (A111A112400808) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
ANAGHA BOSCO (242505) (A111A112400810) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
LIVIYA MARIYA A A (240336) (A111A112400812) - BCOM TAXATION
JISMYMOL JOSEPH (243001) (A111A112400828) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
MARIYA VINCY (240410) (A111A112400831) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
DINO GEORGE (241808) (A111A112400832) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
ARJUN.A.S (243104) (A111A112400834) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
RICHU GEORGE SIBI (240713) (A111A112400835) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
HARIKRISHNAN K S (241004) (A111A112400838) - BSC INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
NEHA ROSE JOMY (240526) (A111A112400843) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
HANAN YAZMIN (240539) (A111A112400848) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ABHINAV C B (240629) (A111A112400850) - BBA (SF)
ALWIN REBERA (241737) (A111A112400852) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
DEVIKA BIJU (240544) (A111A112400858) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
MARY REONA CATHARIN C R (240329) (A111A112400862) - BCOM TAXATION
ASHNA T A (240344) (A111A112400866) - BCOM TAXATION
JEWEL JOSHY N (240449) (A111A112400870) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
ANU DAS Y (241506) (A111A112400871) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
MUHAMMED SUBHAN KM (242860) (A111A112400872) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ADWIN MARTIN (240421) (A111A112400878) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
AMELINE MIRIYAM CORREYA (243107) (A111A112400882) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
LITTNA M SIMON (241711) (A111A112400883) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
MUHAMMED SUBHAN (241742) (A111A112400895) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
NAYANA JOHN (240301) (A111A112400896) - BCOM TAXATION
KESTER PAUL SEBASTIAN (240738) (A111A112400906) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ABHAY SUGATH (243006) (A111A112400908) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
ASTON JOSE (240306) (A111A112400909) - BCOM TAXATION
SAMUEL T S (240746) (A111A112400912) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
GERARD ROCKEY PA (243131) (A111A112400919) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
N M HYDER AMAN (240142) (A111A112400922) - BA ECONOMICS
MUHAMMED RAZAL P A (240823) (A111A112400925) - BSC PHYSICS
DHANEEDH RAJ (242839) (A111A112400926) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
AMAAN S (242327) (A111A112400943) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ELSA P J (240206) (A111A112400944) - BA ENGLISH
AATISH EMMANUEL L (243125) (A111A112400948) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
YOHAN T STANLEY (240740) (A111A112400952) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
BHAGYALEKSHMI K (241503) (A111A112400953) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
J R FARSANA (240134) (A111A112400969) - BA ECONOMICS
NANDHANA PRADEEP (241830) (A111A112400970) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
ANDRIA MARIA LOPEZ (241740) (A111A112400975) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
MATHEWS K AJI (0) (A111A112400990) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
JOSEPH JOHAN JIBI (241713) (A111A112400996) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
MOHAMMED NIHAL N N (242101) (A111A112400999) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
GANGA R MENON (240642) (A111A112401004) - BBA (SF)
ARAVIND RAJIV (240108) (A111A112401005) - BA ECONOMICS
DEVASOORYA VIJAYAN (240345) (A111A112401012) - BCOM TAXATION
GEORGE WILFRED.T.L (241114) (A111A112401015) - BSC MATHEMATICS
LEVIN VARGHESE (240745) (A111A112401021) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
SALMANUL FARIZ A R (241010) (A111A112401022) - BSC INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
FADHIYA M N (241905) (A111A112401030) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
SREYA REJEENA P.M (242917) (A111A112401035) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
AKHILESH C S (241602) (A111A112401037) - BVOC RENEWABLE ENERGY (SF)
ALAN ANTONY (240408) (A111A112401039) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
FINA ROSE V G (241826) (A111A112401041) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
DON JO SAVIO O.S (242510) (A111A112401044) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
MAISA (241827) (A111A112401049) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
ELIZABETH ANJU K X (242810) (A111A112401055) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
THERESA CICILIA K G (240801) (A111A112401072) - BSC PHYSICS
ELSA IRENE (240415) (A111A112401073) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
ELA SANTHOSH (240222) (A111A112401077) - BA ENGLISH
NITHIN UDAY K (242715) (A111A112401078) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
JOMOL DIAS (240549) (A111A112401082) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ASWATHY MS (240649) (A111A112401086) - BBA (SF)
AMAL DILEEP (240427) (A111A112401089) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
NIYOL SANTHOSH (242846) (A111A112401103) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
BOBY A J (240209) (A111A112401107) - BA ENGLISH
SREYA NOWSHAD (241714) (A111A112401109) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
ASHWIN XAVIER (242831) (A111A112401110) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
RAHUL C S (242010) (A111A112401112) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
SUBHASH.T.R (241214) (A111A112401116) - BSC BOTANY
VINU (242146) (A111A112401123) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
MARY JOVITA (240508) (A111A112401134) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
JELSA MARIA P.S (240721) (A111A112401138) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
MARIA ANUGRAHA T A (240532) (A111A112401144) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
AADHILA SULFIKAR (240111) (A111A112401158) - BA ECONOMICS
ASNA V A (240101) (A111A112401160) - BA ECONOMICS
ROZARY JOSEMINA (241416) (A111A112401162) - BSC AQUACULTURE
DALE REEBA P B (240218) (A111A112401164) - BA ENGLISH
PETER FERNANDO PINHERO (240724) (A111A112401170) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
AKHIL ANTONY (240312) (A111A112401172) - BCOM TAXATION
ABIYA K S (241411) (A111A112401173) - BSC AQUACULTURE
SREYA P B (240311) (A111A112401174) - BCOM TAXATION
ZAIDH BAIG (241903) (A111A112401175) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
RAJYASHRI.K (240348) (A111A112401178) - BCOM TAXATION
SAMEERA P V (241406) (A111A112401188) - BSC AQUACULTURE
ANUPAMA E S (242806) (A111A112401191) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
EMA AGNES (240422) (A111A112401193) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
NIRANJANA K S (240516) (A111A112401199) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ASHNA MARIA (242901) (A111A112401206) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
SRAVYA KANNAN (242909) (A111A112401213) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
ADHITHYA K P (241746) (A111A112401214) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
GOKUL. K. S (242117) (A111A112401215) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
ADWAITH B (242207) (A111A112401222) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
ANEETTA JOBY (242106) (A111A112401230) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
SHIYON SHIBU (240506) (A111A112401244) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
PARVEEN ANWAR (243108) (A111A112401250) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
ANAMIKA S (241504) (A111A112401252) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
BINNA ROJAN (248303) (A111A112401253) - INTEGRATED MSC PROGRAMME IN BASIC SCIENCES - STATISTICS (5 YEARS)
GISNIA GEORGE (242108) (A111A112401254) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
DHRUV HARI (240545) (A111A112401258) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
NIGIEL PAUL (240625) (A111A112401262) - BBA (SF)
AYANA SIMON (240323) (A111A112401265) - BCOM TAXATION
NIVEDITHA PRAVEEN (240453) (A111A112401271) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
AHANA THOMAS (248302) (A111A112401273) - INTEGRATED MSC PROGRAMME IN BASIC SCIENCES - STATISTICS (5 YEARS)
RADHA KRISHNAN V K (240412) (A111A112401274) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
MARIA CATHERINE PADUA (241303) (A111A112401278) - BSC ZOOLOGY
SETHULAKSHMI M R (242104) (A111A112401280) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
NAIGIL FRAN LIONEL (242301) (A111A112401282) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ARJUN E S (242924) (A111A112401288) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
MELTIPSON MATHYAS (241102) (A111A112401289) - BSC MATHEMATICS
ANJANA KRISHNA M R (241323) (A111A112401293) - BSC ZOOLOGY
ANNE RENITA ROSE (240325) (A111A112401304) - BCOM TAXATION
ACHU S (241512) (A111A112401305) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
ARYA ANLIYA K A (242113) (A111A112401313) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
VISHNU M S (243011) (A111A112401314) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
STEBIN JOHN E J (241006) (A111A112401315) - BSC INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
BIYYA SUBAIR (240739) (A111A112401324) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ANANDHAKRISHNAN K.S (240418) (A111A112401329) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
ADISH J (240448) (A111A112401332) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
MALAVIKA BIJU (240414) (A111A112401333) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
VIAN JOHN SHOBY (242823) (A111A112401334) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ANN VIYA ROSE K M (242111) (A111A112401335) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
SANTIYA MARY NORBERT (242126) (A111A112401341) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
ADRIN JEROME (243137) (A111A112401353) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
JITHUPATEL (241902) (A111A112401356) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
AKHILA P S (242102) (A111A112401358) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
MANUDEV V S (240140) (A111A112401360) - BA ECONOMICS
ASHISH SHIJU (242013) (A111A112401366) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
SANIYA V A (240122) (A111A112401367) - BA ECONOMICS
AIDAN EDWIN LUIZ (240319) (A111A112401369) - BCOM TAXATION
A S NAAZIM (240550) (A111A112401372) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ABHINAV MITHRA (240615) (A111A112401377) - BBA (SF)
AMINA NESLIN (240509) (A111A112401383) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
MANU T S (241519) (A111A112401385) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
HARINANDHANA T P (240802) (A111A112401386) - BSC PHYSICS
ANANDAKRISHNAN R (240304) (A111A112401387) - BCOM TAXATION
DEVANANDA. PRADEEP (240340) (A111A112401392) - BCOM TAXATION
AANAL ANTONY GEORGE (240215) (A111A112401402) - BA ENGLISH
LIBINCLEETUS (242925) (A111A112401410) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
SHIMLA P O (240105) (A111A112401413) - BA ECONOMICS
AVENELL IDEN (243136) (A111A112401432) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
SHAIJU M L (240132) (A111A112401436) - BA ECONOMICS
KARTHIK S NAIR (242704) (A111A112401437) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
SAHIL S LAL (242008) (A111A112401439) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
DANIEL K V (240217) (A111A112401450) - BA ENGLISH
MOHAMMED MUHSIN N B (241521) (A111A112401453) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
RAYSON PONSEKA (241815) (A111A112401457) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
ANEETA VINCY (241308) (A111A112401510) - BSC ZOOLOGY
NEHA SAJU (240446) (A111A112401474) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
ANJANAKRISHNA S (243019) (A111A112401484) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
AKASH S (241916) (A111A112401485) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
K ROBY ROBINSON (242334) (A111A112401489) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ABISHAY ANTONY FERNANDEZ (240614) (A111A112401499) - BBA (SF)
ATHUL P P (242814) (A111A112401515) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
MEENAKSHY M .M (241715) (A111A112401524) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
POOJA (243008) (A111A112401525) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
ABHISHEK DAMY KJ (242910) (A111A112401528) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
SHREYA SHAJAN (242319) (A111A112401530) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
HARINANDHANA.M.A (241528) (A111A112401532) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
NANDHAKISHOR M A (242706) (A111A112401539) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
ADITHYAN K S (242012) (A111A112401555) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
ALWIN DIXON (240725) (A111A112401557) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
SOORYADETHAN A (242206) (A111A112401565) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
JOHN PAUL BABYCHEN (242115) (A111A112401566) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
LLOYD KENY (240621) (A111A112401568) - BBA (SF)
SEBIN GEORGE (241724) (A111A112401572) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
HARILAKSHMI H SUNEESH (240123) (A111A112401573) - BA ECONOMICS
ABHINAV KRISHNA MS (240730) (A111A112401578) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ANNA EMIL C A (240210) (A111A112401579) - BA ENGLISH
SARIKA M V (240904) (A111A112401582) - BSC CHEMISTRY
NANDANA M S (242857) (A111A112401587) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ANOSH THOMAS K A (242128) (A111A112401588) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
DEVENDU K DEEPU (241734) (A111A112401591) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
HAMAD NAWAL (240431) (A111A112401593) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
ROHAN PHILIP VARGHESE (240731) (A111A112401601) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
SANIYA . K . S. (241103) (A111A112401610) - BSC MATHEMATICS
ELDHO JOY T (243128) (A111A112401611) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
V Y HIBA SULTHANA (242131) (A111A112401612) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
NIRUPAM D (240102) (A111A112401613) - BA ECONOMICS
NANDU SANTHOSH (240723) (A111A112401624) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ROSHIN L PUTHUR (242939) (A111A112401629) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
ADLIN MARIYA (240627) (A111A112401632) - BBA (SF)
ARYA A (243114) (A111A112401633) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
KRISHNANANDA K.S (240908) (A111A112401652) - BSC CHEMISTRY
HAMEEDATH P A (240917) (A111A112401654) - BSC CHEMISTRY
GOURILAKSHMI RAJASEKHAR (241319) (A111A112401659) - BSC ZOOLOGY
THEJUS CALVIN MENDEZ (242330) (A111A112401667) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
FARDHEENA S (241904) (A111A112401669) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
EVAN MAXIMES JOSEPH (240322) (A111A112401684) - BCOM TAXATION
SNEHA XAVIER (240513) (A111A112401685) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
GOURI KRISHNA (241501) (A111A112401692) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
HEAVEN MANUEL (241807) (A111A112401694) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
SANJAY SARATH (241515) (A111A112401701) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
ANAMIKA JOSEPH (241421) (A111A112401704) - BSC AQUACULTURE
AJMAL V ASHRAF (240719) (A111A112401705) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
PRAYAG S REGHUVAR (240534) (A111A112401708) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
NAFIYA FARSANA P K (240157) (A111A112401716) - BA ECONOMICS
ABIN BIJU (241605) (A111A112401728) - BVOC RENEWABLE ENERGY (SF)
MAHALAKSHMI S (240737) (A111A112401731) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
NAJIYA K N (240305) (A111A112401740) - BCOM TAXATION
DEVIKA SUNIL (243135) (A111A112401741) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
SALMA SABEER (240910) (A111A112401742) - BSC CHEMISTRY
RETHIQ R (240407) (A111A112401746) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
MUNSHIFA (241801) (A111A112401748) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
RAGESH P R (241324) (A111A112401749) - BSC ZOOLOGY
AARON XAVIER JOSEPH A (241313) (A111A112401750) - BSC ZOOLOGY
PRARTHANA M R (240445) (A111A112401756) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
SIVADATHAN R (242210) (A111A112401758) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
SAKETH SREERAM P (240543) (A111A112401767) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
AADHIL ANTONY (240709) (A111A112401772) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
SUJIL K J (240129) (A111A112401775) - BA ECONOMICS
BHADRA K SUDHEER (240806) (A111A112401776) - BSC PHYSICS
SHERINE ELIZABETH K J (240535) (A111A112401779) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
YEDHU KRISHNA P (242920) (A111A112401796) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
ANN MARIYA JUDE (240443) (A111A112401797) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
ANANTA SIVAM VASANTHA KUMAR (241527) (A111A112401800) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
BHANU BALAKRISHNAN (241530) (A111A112401802) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
SWATHY A S (242903) (A111A112401805) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
BRIGHT GEORGE (240648) (A111A112401806) - BBA (SF)
FIDHA HAMI P H (241001) (A111A112401809) - BSC INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
ELRIDE ANTONY (240416) (A111A112401810) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
AARON CLEETUS (240527) (A111A112401815) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ESTHER MARIA (240606) (A111A112401816) - BBA (SF)
AGWIN AUGUSTINE P B (242006) (A111A112401831) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
DEVA RUDHRA V R (240909) (A111A112401832) - BSC CHEMISTRY
MARY ANGEL DAWRAVE (241301) (A111A112401837) - BSC ZOOLOGY
MIRZAN ALI K K (240602) (A111A112401840) - BBA (SF)
ASHOUR NOUSHAD (242705) (A111A112401842) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
AFSAL K S (243133) (A111A112401844) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
ADITHYAN P D (240533) (A111A112401849) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ANAMIKA SREENIVASAN (242850) (A111A112401853) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ESHAN SHANOJ (240742) (A111A112401855) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ALEESHA RAJ (242109) (A111A112401856) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
P R MOHAMED KHAISE (242107) (A111A112401858) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
IRFAN M A (241811) (A111A112401867) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
ASISH P DAVID (240826) (A111A112401873) - BSC PHYSICS
NADHIYA P N (242138) (A111A112401884) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
AADHILEKSHMI KS (241703) (A111A112401897) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
SANDRA SAJI (242511) (A111A112401901) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
AISHA FARHIN A S (240112) (A111A112401904) - BA ECONOMICS
AMAR FAYAD K A (242851) (A111A112401915) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
SHREYA ROSE PRINNY (242324) (A111A112401930) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ANDRIYA K M (240538) (A111A112401935) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ASHWIN SANTHOSH KS (240133) (A111A112401938) - BA ECONOMICS
ALAN ANTONY (241418) (A111A112401939) - BSC AQUACULTURE
ANANDHAKRISHNA T R (241118) (A111A112401940) - BSC MATHEMATICS
ANIKETH A ABILASH (241009) (A111A112401941) - BSC INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
JEEVAL C CORNELIYUSE (240326) (A111A112401949) - BCOM TAXATION
SIYA BEN (240617) (A111A112401973) - BBA (SF)
JOSE JOHN MALAMEL (242821) (A111A112401974) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
LUCKY RAJ PUROHIT (240610) (A111A112401979) - BBA (SF)
MARIYA MILAN A.J. (240224) (A111A112401986) - BA ENGLISH
VIVEK K R (240202) (A111A112401987) - BA ENGLISH
THEJAS KJ (240307) (A111A112401991) - BCOM TAXATION
KRISHNA PRIYA P J (242009) (A111A112402003) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
SANJAI SEBASTIN M.S (242122) (A111A112402010) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
STANIA LOYD (243130) (A111A112402018) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
PRUTHVIRAJ K G (240827) (A111A112402031) - BSC PHYSICS
SREYA M A (240548) (A111A112402033) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
GAUTHAM KRISHNA M S (242907) (A111A112402037) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
RISMA BENNY (242116) (A111A112402039) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
MARY JOHNSLA P.S (242809) (A111A112402041) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ANUSREE K R (240141) (A111A112402047) - BA ECONOMICS
FAHD K (242321) (A111A112402048) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ADARSH SHABU (241908) (A111A112402050) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
ASHWIN SYRUS (240736) (A111A112402052) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
MARY EMIL (241723) (A111A112402053) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
ANDRIYA U S (241717) (A111A112402055) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
DANE EUGINE (242120) (A111A112402056) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
CRISPIN ISSAC REBEIRO (243018) (A111A112402062) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
ABHIRAMI N S (241420) (A111A112402063) - BSC AQUACULTURE
KAVYA K B (240609) (A111A112402070) - BBA (SF)
SIVANANDANAN P S (242007) (A111A112402085) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
JOYAL BABU (240124) (A111A112402094) - BA ECONOMICS
DOMANIC ANTONY NATHAN (240735) (A111A112402096) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
NITHU CLARANCE (240103) (A111A112402098) - BA ECONOMICS
KRISHNAJA RAJEEV (243103) (A111A112402102) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
ANTONY AUGUSTUS KJ (240131) (A111A112402110) - BA ECONOMICS
ELRED MESMIN SIMETHY (240916) (A111A112402111) - BSC CHEMISTRY
AMAR ANVER (240450) (A111A112402112) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
POOJA RAJAN (242205) (A111A112402115) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
ADHITHYAN C S (242837) (A111A112402117) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ATHEENA K A (240503) (A111A112402123) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
SANU V P (241109) (A111A112402124) - BSC MATHEMATICS
NOBIN SAJI (241604) (A111A112402127) - BVOC RENEWABLE ENERGY (SF)
JOSEPH BENJWIN M A (240733) (A111A112402131) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
VISHNU A (243127) (A111A112402138) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
NIYA P A (241802) (A111A112402149) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
SIFANA C G (240328) (A111A112402153) - BCOM TAXATION
P.V. VIDHUL (242004) (A111A112402157) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
ALDRIN JOSEPH (242916) (A111A112402158) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
GAURY KRISHNA P G (241407) (A111A112402159) - BSC AQUACULTURE
JIFIN JOSE (242343) (A111A112402160) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
JOYAL AMBROSE (241419) (A111A112402163) - BSC AQUACULTURE
NEHA BIJU (240110) (A111A112402167) - BA ECONOMICS
BENSHAN K V (242822) (A111A112402171) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
FIRDOUSE N S (240923) (A111A112402174) - BSC CHEMISTRY
AMAL JOHN (240706) (A111A112402180) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ARYA K.A (240318) (A111A112402182) - BCOM TAXATION
EMMANUEL ELDRIN MENDEZ (241743) (A111A112402184) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
ANTONIO JAIN (241817) (A111A112402187) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
SABARINATH K A (241106) (A111A112402193) - BSC MATHEMATICS
PHILOMINA SANEETA ROCHA (240221) (A111A112402194) - BA ENGLISH
RINOY JOSEPH VARGHESE (240718) (A111A112402195) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ANEETA R PURUSHAN (240343) (A111A112402200) - BCOM TAXATION
NELDRINA D SOUZA (241315) (A111A112402205) - BSC ZOOLOGY
REGINA SAMANDA ROCHA (240137) (A111A112402209) - BA ECONOMICS
ALDRIN JOSEPH (242148) (A111A112402226) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
CINDRELA ROY (242811) (A111A112402232) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
AAISHA BINDH SIDHICK (240905) (A111A112402239) - BSC CHEMISTRY
INDRAJITH K R (240537) (A111A112402253) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
AMRUTHA P A (240914) (A111A112402259) - BSC CHEMISTRY
ATHUL KRISHNA K A (241747) (A111A112402263) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
ABHIRAMI P A (241814) (A111A112402267) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
KRISHNA V S (242938) (A111A112402278) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
ASHIL SHIBU (241821) (A111A112402282) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
JOPHIL BINU (240518) (A111A112402286) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
MILAN JACOB M J (242833) (A111A112402287) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
SANKAR R (240540) (A111A112402290) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ASWIN K B (240919) (A111A112402292) - BSC CHEMISTRY
ASHIQ VH (242001) (A111A112402303) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
ABEL JUSTIN (240623) (A111A112402313) - BBA (SF)
ANWAR THARIQ K T (241812) (A111A112402315) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
JENNIFER JOYSON (241910) (A111A112402317) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
BHAMA AJESH (240144) (A111A112402323) - BA ECONOMICS
VIDHU SURESH (242848) (A111A112402324) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ANTONY SHARON A. A (241824) (A111A112402327) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
NANDANA.V.S (240913) (A111A112402331) - BSC CHEMISTRY
GRACIAL .A. CILI (241738) (A111A112402335) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
AMEGH JOHNSON (241702) (A111A112402351) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
SALVINA K.S (241002) (A111A112402359) - BSC INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
FATHIMA NISMI T M (241332) (A111A112402360) - BSC ZOOLOGY
SREELAKSHMI K S (241701) (A111A112402362) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
NIJIL M J (240912) (A111A112402363) - BSC CHEMISTRY
FAJARU SADIQUE K S (240440) (A111A112402364) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
JOSEPH ARON M A (242023) (A111A112402370) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
CHRISTY NIVEDITHA (240113) (A111A112402376) - BA ECONOMICS
MARY ALNA FERNANDEZ (241307) (A111A112402377) - BSC ZOOLOGY
ALWIN JOJO (240429) (A111A112402381) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
SILMA PHILONA V S (241721) (A111A112402392) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
SALWIN SIJU (242817) (A111A112402398) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
AMAL REGHU (240315) (A111A112402399) - BCOM TAXATION
AKHIL JOHN (241805) (A111A112402400) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
ANIBHA K J (242507) (A111A112402404) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
JOSHUAL BEVEIRA (241739) (A111A112402420) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
ASNA ASLAM (242834) (A111A112402422) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ROHIT THOMAS PRADEEP (242904) (A111A112402424) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
ROSELIS STANLY (242307) (A111A112402433) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
STEVIN A S (242801) (A111A112402437) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
VINEETH KRISHNA (243119) (A111A112402439) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
ARPITHA BALACHANDRAN (241806) (A111A112402444) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
RIYA JUSTIN (240117) (A111A112402447) - BA ECONOMICS
SREEHARI K VINU (240811) (A111A112402455) - BSC PHYSICS
DEVIKA SAJEEV (242710) (A111A112402460) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
GEORGE ROHAN (242712) (A111A112402462) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
IRFANA K.R (242847) (A111A112402467) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ANN MARIYA T X (240821) (A111A112402470) - BSC PHYSICS
SNEHA T S (240720) (A111A112402477) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
LAKSHMI C MANOJ (240347) (A111A112402480) - BCOM TAXATION
BAVIKA P B (241212) (A111A112402493) - BSC BOTANY
ALBIN SEBASTIAN (240640) (A111A112402498) - BBA (SF)
AIDAL VARGHESE (242918) (A111A112402500) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
HARIKRISHNA T MANI (241330) (A111A112402501) - BSC ZOOLOGY
RUFAS P R (241217) (A111A112402502) - BSC BOTANY
VAISHNAV S NAIR (248304) (A111A112402503) - INTEGRATED MSC PROGRAMME IN BASIC SCIENCES - STATISTICS (5 YEARS)
ANANDALAKSHMI C C (241107) (A111A112402509) - BSC MATHEMATICS
SAJAY K S (241405) (A111A112402530) - BSC AQUACULTURE
ENOSH P T (241733) (A111A112402531) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
SUHANA R Z (242929) (A111A112402535) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
NANDANA LENIN (240333) (A111A112402538) - BCOM TAXATION
ANTONY PETER JOSHUA O J (241707) (A111A112402540) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
ALFIYA P A (242513) (A111A112402563) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
ANGEL PETER (240529) (A111A112402568) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
MARIA ALICE WILLIAMS (240915) (A111A112402570) - BSC CHEMISTRY
AUGUSTINE NAVEEN FERNANDEZ (240635) (A111A112402575) - BBA (SF)
ANTON JOHN (241716) (A111A112402585) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
BHADRA AJESH (240143) (A111A112402589) - BA ECONOMICS
VIPIN ANTONY (240812) (A111A112402590) - BSC PHYSICS
ANNVIA PETER (240119) (A111A112402593) - BA ECONOMICS
THARA JOSHY (240646) (A111A112402594) - BBA (SF)
NEIL JOSE (242019) (A111A112402599) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
NEENA SEBASTIAN (240216) (A111A112402604) - BA ENGLISH
AMAN AHMED K A (240616) (A111A112402607) - BBA (SF)
INDRAJITH KB (240438) (A111A112402616) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
ALWIN MATHEW (240902) (A111A112402622) - BSC CHEMISTRY
ADITYAN P NAIR (241609) (A111A112402626) - BVOC RENEWABLE ENERGY (SF)
ALFIYA SADIQUE (240547) (A111A112402628) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
SANDRA JOSE (242842) (A111A112402629) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
POOJA K (242406) (A111A112402631) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
ANIRUDH N P (242908) (A111A112402634) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
VAISHNAV M BINU (240634) (A111A112402644) - BBA (SF)
EMMANUVAL AMAL (240452) (A111A112402657) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
ANNA ANTONY M A (240121) (A111A112402658) - BA ECONOMICS
PAUL WILLIAM PAUL (242818) (A111A112402664) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
EVANA ANN (240212) (A111A112402671) - BA ENGLISH
ARCHANA SATHEESH (241706) (A111A112402674) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
ABHINAV DAVIS (242308) (A111A112402680) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
AJEESH A S (242919) (A111A112402681) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
EVNA RAPHEAL (242816) (A111A112402683) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ATHULYA T U (241321) (A111A112402685) - BSC ZOOLOGY
THOMAS BENHUR JOSHY (240409) (A111A112402689) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
AMAL VARGHESE (240819) (A111A112402692) - BSC PHYSICS
MUHAMMED YAASIN KK (242118) (A111A112402694) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
AKASH S (242708) (A111A112402702) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
GODSON ANTONY (241840) (A111A112402704) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
NEHA NOWRIN V R (240223) (A111A112402705) - BA ENGLISH
JOSEPH STAFAN (240109) (A111A112402708) - BA ECONOMICS
SAVIO THOMAS (240434) (A111A112402716) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
MELVIN VARGHESE (242003) (A111A112402743) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
SREELEKSHMI A.ANIL (241115) (A111A112402748) - BSC MATHEMATICS
ABIGAL AMBROSE (242413) (A111A112402755) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
ABHISHEKH VARGHESE (241823) (A111A112402772) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
CATHERINE LIVIA (242337) (A111A112402774) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
SHAN JOSEPH (241825) (A111A112402779) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
ALEENA (243139) (A111A112402780) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
VAISHNAV K B (242212) (A111A112402782) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
DEON M T (240419) (A111A112402783) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
ELOICE MARIYA JACOB (241710) (A111A112402788) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
SREYA K S (240832) (A111A112402793) - BSC PHYSICS
SIDHARTH R (242407) (A111A112402797) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
FARSANA N.B (242142) (A111A112402799) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
NOEL BIJU (240351) (A111A112402801) - BCOM TAXATION
ABDUL ZENHAR N (240708) (A111A112402805) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
FATHIMA BEEVI K S (242313) (A111A112402820) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ALFEENA SABU (242503) (A111A112402823) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
SREEDVI C V (243016) (A111A112402828) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
ROYSTON KADUTHUSZ (240727) (A111A112402836) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ADITHYA S (241517) (A111A112402839) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
FATHIMA FERVIN K F (0) (A111A112402843) - BSC CHEMISTRY
ROMAL JOSEPH P M (241719) (A111A112402846) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
DEVANANDHA B (241518) (A111A112402853) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
ABIN VARGHESE (240715) (A111A112402856) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ADITHYA P A (240705) (A111A112402858) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ASHIKTH JOSEPH (241215) (A111A112402861) - BSC BOTANY
RISSAN SALIM (241728) (A111A112402866) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
MARY JENEESHA (240114) (A111A112402867) - BA ECONOMICS
JANES JOSEPH (242318) (A111A112402870) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ALAN JINU (240726) (A111A112402885) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
SABIN SABU (240734) (A111A112402887) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
MOHAMMED SIRAZ K S (241121) (A111A112402910) - BSC MATHEMATICS
SHAIK SHUHAIB BUX (242119) (A111A112402912) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
AKSHAY SUMESH (242921) (A111A112402922) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
DEVADETHAN V JOY (242849) (A111A112402924) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
STANIYA JOHNSON (241729) (A111A112402932) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
GOKUL MURALI (241101) (A111A112402936) - BSC MATHEMATICS
NANDHANA C V (243121) (A111A112402939) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
GOURYSANKARAN M S (242716) (A111A112402948) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
SEN RAPHEAL K (242713) (A111A112402949) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
SIDHARTHAN A P (242145) (A111A112402964) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
HARINARAYANAN M (242211) (A111A112402972) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
FENNEL SARA JEFFERSON (242508) (A111A112402973) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
AISWARYA BABU (243005) (A111A112402974) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
MOHAMMED SALAH NAVAS (242011) (A111A112402975) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
ADWITHA R SANAL (241211) (A111A112402988) - BSC BOTANY
AKSHAY RAJ (241117) (A111A112402989) - BSC MATHEMATICS
ASHIN NISHIN (241718) (A111A112402999) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
SREELAKSHMI SUDHEERDAS (243002) (A111A112403002) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
ALEXANDER K A (242304) (A111A112403003) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
SMRITHY P (240349) (A111A112403006) - BCOM TAXATION
EZA SABU (240748) (A111A112403027) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
SION M GEORGE (240820) (A111A112403030) - BSC PHYSICS
ANEX STEEPHEN P S (242812) (A111A112403031) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
JOSNA MARY (242342) (A111A112403038) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ADITH SUDHEER (240130) (A111A112403039) - BA ECONOMICS
NANDANA K (0) (A111A112403045) - BSC CHEMISTRY
ASHNA JOSHI (242340) (A111A112403050) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
DONA BIJU (241304) (A111A112403056) - BSC ZOOLOGY
AMAL T RAMESH (243102) (A111A112403061) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
HENCITTA AUGUSTINE (242804) (A111A112403068) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ALTHIYA A S (241318) (A111A112403074) - BSC ZOOLOGY
SREYA LAKSHMI P R (241306) (A111A112403082) - BSC ZOOLOGY
NOEL M MICHEAL (242802) (A111A112403083) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ALEENA RAJU (240127) (A111A112403086) - BA ECONOMICS
NOEL JOSEPH (243112) (A111A112403112) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
GOVIND MANOJ (242844) (A111A112403113) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
MARY NIMNA JOLLY (241744) (A111A112403122) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
JOSEPH ANCEL P J (242323) (A111A112403128) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
OMKAR VIVEK (241741) (A111A112403129) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
JITHIN JOY M F (242140) (A111A112403130) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
DELVIN JOSE (241310) (A111A112403133) - BSC ZOOLOGY
ASWANI A (240316) (A111A112403143) - BCOM TAXATION
ASWIN M.B (241813) (A111A112403150) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
DHELIYA GRACE P S (242405) (A111A112403155) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
SEDRIN FIGARADO (241720) (A111A112403157) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
MOHAMMED IRFAN (240829) (A111A112403161) - BSC PHYSICS
ANSANIYA LUIZ (240220) (A111A112403164) - BA ENGLISH
SABARINATH N V (242316) (A111A112403174) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
FARSANA M (242135) (A111A112403180) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
SREEPRIYA V U (240332) (A111A112403185) - BCOM TAXATION
ANNA GRACE BINOY (242501) (A111A112403192) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
JESWEENA D'CRUZ (240436) (A111A112403194) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
ADNAN MOHAMED P A (240521) (A111A112403203) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
JOSEPH JELDRIN FIGARADO (242302) (A111A112403207) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
TESSA ROSE V A (242717) (A111A112403210) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
SHARON KJ (241841) (A111A112403217) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
AUGUSTINE ALWIN CORREYA (241831) (A111A112403220) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
JOYAL BABY (241836) (A111A112403222) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
DINU MATHEW RUBEN (240128) (A111A112403224) - BA ECONOMICS
AMAL KRISHNA K R (241003) (A111A112403234) - BSC INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
FARRAS C M (240403) (A111A112403236) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
JERARDH JOSE K J (240457) (A111A112403237) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
NITHIN GEORGE (242110) (A111A112403247) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
NAYANA BABU (241320) (A111A112403248) - BSC ZOOLOGY
ANNSHIYA JOHNY (242803) (A111A112403251) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ASHWIN ANTONY (240741) (A111A112403252) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ANJANA KRISHNAN J S (241520) (A111A112403253) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
AHALYA BABU (241403) (A111A112403255) - BSC AQUACULTURE
POOJA HARI (240920) (A111A112403257) - BSC CHEMISTRY
AUGUSTUS ANSEL K J (240622) (A111A112403262) - BBA (SF)
ANN MARIA VILSON (241843) (A111A112403263) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
SHARATH ANTONY K.S (242329) (A111A112403272) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
SONAL ANTONY (241913) (A111A112403283) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
KEVIN JOSEPH (242322) (A111A112403284) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
SREYA SANKAR (241203) (A111A112403285) - BSC BOTANY
FIDHA FATHIMA N (242723) (A111A112403287) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
ATHUL JAYAN (240424) (A111A112403289) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
ABEL MARTIN (242335) (A111A112403290) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ATHIRA T V (241401) (A111A112403293) - BSC AQUACULTURE
AFRON ANTONY JOB (241917) (A111A112403294) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
HARLEN JOSEPH HURTIS (240839) (A111A112403295) - BSC PHYSICS
ASHEWIN JOJO (242826) (A111A112403299) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
MEDWIN E B (242408) (A111A112403311) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
ANNA VICTOR (240901) (A111A112403313) - BSC CHEMISTRY
NAVITHA JOY (240524) (A111A112403393) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
BENNA JOSEPH (240146) (A111A112403331) - BA ECONOMICS
LAKSHMI PRIYA C B (243132) (A111A112403344) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
DEV NARAYAN P (240149) (A111A112403349) - BA ECONOMICS
AARON SALIMON (242856) (A111A112403350) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
FARHAN SIRAJ (242325) (A111A112403354) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
VIVEK JAYAN (242315) (A111A112403357) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
JOSHNA JOSEPH (240219) (A111A112403358) - BA ENGLISH
ROJAN VARGHESE K (243106) (A111A112403360) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
ANNA HELEN DICKSON (242401) (A111A112403363) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
ANEETA ANI (240531) (A111A112403367) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
AKSHAY M A (242828) (A111A112403385) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
AABEN K BIJU (241726) (A111A112403390) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
ALEN HERMEN (241509) (A111A112403405) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
ASTEL VARGHESE (243017) (A111A112403407) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
MUHAMMED IHSAN P I (240455) (A111A112403409) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
MERLIN MANOJ (242855) (A111A112403417) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
REEMA REJI (240154) (A111A112403421) - BA ECONOMICS
DHAYA XAVIER (242830) (A111A112403426) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
NIDHI JOSHY (240451) (A111A112403431) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
ANN MOL C T (242808) (A111A112403433) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ANAGHA M (240511) (A111A112403628) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
SEAYENT ANTONY (241820) (A111A112403446) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
ASHMI HANCY K H (241727) (A111A112403455) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
SREYAS T ANILKUMAR (241722) (A111A112403457) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
ABEL MATHEWS (242341) (A111A112403469) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ARADHANA KAMAL (243012) (A111A112403470) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
NANDITHA P A (240722) (A111A112403471) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ANN MOL V A (240630) (A111A112403472) - BBA (SF)
KEERTHANA RAJU (240350) (A111A112403478) - BCOM TAXATION
ROHITH SANDEEP (240150) (A111A112403480) - BA ECONOMICS
ADHIL MILTON (240104) (A111A112403482) - BA ECONOMICS
KARTHIK SUBRAHMANIAM P P (240814) (A111A112403489) - BSC PHYSICS
SAYANA SIJO (242933) (A111A112403496) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
ASWIN KRISHNA. B (241325) (A111A112403498) - BSC ZOOLOGY
LIYA C J (241834) (A111A112403502) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
SANJU S (242121) (A111A112403505) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
M S DURGA DEVI (242902) (A111A112403506) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
ADISH K J (242930) (A111A112403509) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
DEVIKA KISHORE (240831) (A111A112403513) - BSC PHYSICS
LORDSON TOMY (242906) (A111A112403514) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
SEBIN.K.SANNO (242005) (A111A112403515) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
SETHULAKSHMY PV (243116) (A111A112403521) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
ALWIN ANTONY (240423) (A111A112403529) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
MARY ASHNA (240341) (A111A112403532) - BCOM TAXATION
JEROME JUDSON (241110) (A111A112403536) - BSC MATHEMATICS
HARSHIDA P H (242827) (A111A112403558) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
SIMONA ANTONY (0) (A111A112403563) - BSC CHEMISTRY
ETHNA AMTY ROSE (242124) (A111A112403573) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
MS KASHINATH (242931) (A111A112403576) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
MANU XAVIER (241832) (A111A112403579) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
ANNA AGNES P B (243124) (A111A112403589) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
RIJO JOSEPH (241846) (A111A112403593) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
SANDRAMOL P J (241525) (A111A112403602) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
ANN MARY LAIJU (240302) (A111A112403618) - BCOM TAXATION
AKSHAY JOY (241523) (A111A112403622) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
DEVINANDHANA (242841) (A111A112403623) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
MOHAMMED HUSSAIN K (240651) (A111A112403625) - BBA (SF)
SUDEV SIVAN (242853) (A111A112403627) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
NAFEESATHUL MISRIYA T S (240417) (A111A112403641) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
SURYANATH R (240636) (A111A112403647) - BBA (SF)
SAMUEL VIJAYAKUMAR (241116) (A111A112403653) - BSC MATHEMATICS
ALEESHA AUGUSTIN (240525) (A111A112403657) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
AGNEL CORREYA (241837) (A111A112403662) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
ALEESHA IGNATIUS (242911) (A111A112403665) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
GRACE JOJI (240830) (A111A112403671) - BSC PHYSICS
SILPA V R (241314) (A111A112403677) - BSC ZOOLOGY
BLESSON TITUS (241845) (A111A112403684) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
JOSEPH JEFIN ALOSIOUS (240711) (A111A112403687) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
AMAL SEBASTIAN (240744) (A111A112403690) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
SREERAG EB (242202) (A111A112403700) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
DAVIS GEORGE (242328) (A111A112403707) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
AROOSH T PILLAI (241818) (A111A112403723) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
EBIN SHAIBU (241208) (A111A112403726) - BSC BOTANY
PRABODH S (241526) (A111A112403743) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
SAVIO JOSEPH V S (240807) (A111A112403745) - BSC PHYSICS
BLESSON ELDHO PAUL (240644) (A111A112403746) - BBA (SF)
ABHIJITH K S (242344) (A111A112403747) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ELBIN ELDHO (241424) (A111A112403748) - BSC AQUACULTURE
TELJIN TENSON K (241731) (A111A112403752) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
ABHISHEK A (242016) (A111A112403755) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
ABUL HASSAN M (242314) (A111A112403766) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
G THANISHA KUMARI (242840) (A111A112403769) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ADISREE M R (241210) (A111A112403774) - BSC BOTANY
VIPIN JOY (240120) (A111A112403782) - BA ECONOMICS
AJIN SAJAN (242832) (A111A112403783) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
SANGEETH K S (241816) (A111A112403800) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
FABIO ADVIN COELHO (240624) (A111A112403801) - BBA (SF)
MAHADEVAN N (242213) (A111A112403804) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
JOEL JAYAN (241207) (A111A112403808) - BSC BOTANY
ADHITH JACOB (242852) (A111A112403809) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
NIKHILA LALU (240903) (A111A112403810) - BSC CHEMISTRY
NANDHANA BIJU (241213) (A111A112403813) - BSC BOTANY
AVIN STANLY (240808) (A111A112403814) - BSC PHYSICS
SIFIN K J (241412) (A111A112403824) - BSC AQUACULTURE
ARJUN PS (241911) (A111A112403826) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
FLEVIN THAMBY (242346) (A111A112403830) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
NEVIL ANTONY (241423) (A111A112403843) - BSC AQUACULTURE
ANDRIYA MARGRET K K (242014) (A111A112403844) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
DHIYA K RONY (240139) (A111A112403847) - BA ECONOMICS
SANYA GEORGE (241828) (A111A112403854) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
ANTONY CALVIN WHITE K T (242317) (A111A112403860) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ANNREETHA KJ (241317) (A111A112403885) - BSC ZOOLOGY
ANAMIKA VINODKUMAR (241309) (A111A112403889) - BSC ZOOLOGY
MELBIN CHARLY (241804) (A111A112403891) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
FIDHA FATHIMA K A (240604) (A111A112403898) - BBA (SF)
SARANG RAJU E (242333) (A111A112403902) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
RAJASREE KRISHNA E R (241104) (A111A112403909) - BSC MATHEMATICS
MOHAMMED FASIL K T (242718) (A111A112403913) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
ADITHYAN B S (241810) (A111A112403917) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
SUJITH PS (242204) (A111A112403924) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
ANIL CHAITHRA (242502) (A111A112403936) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
RENSTIN ANTONY XAVIER (240444) (A111A112403944) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
VAISHNAV P D (240201) (A111A112403946) - BA ENGLISH
PRARTHANA PREM (241529) (A111A112403947) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
JASIM P. ABDUL SALAM (240918) (A111A112403952) - BSC CHEMISTRY
AATHIYA P.S (240442) (A111A112403963) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
POURNAMI A (241502) (A111A112403967) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
AARON STANLEY (240204) (A111A112403972) - BA ENGLISH
ALDRIN PAVELIL (242309) (A111A112403974) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
FARON FERNANDEZ (240612) (A111A112403975) - BBA (SF)
CHETHAK JOSEPH (242402) (A111A112403979) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
THANZEEL M ALI (241819) (A111A112403985) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
MUHAMMED ZAMEEL (242813) (A111A112403991) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
NIHAL VY (241829) (A111A112403995) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
ASHIN SIBI (242349) (A111A112403997) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
DONA K J (241206) (A111A112403999) - BSC BOTANY
FATHIMA MYMOON KA (242336) (A111A112404002) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
MILAN A C (242332) (A111A112404003) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ANUJITH KRISHNAN J (240743) (A111A112404004) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ALMIGHT T J (240613) (A111A112404007) - BBA (SF)
AYISHA MILLATH K S (240804) (A111A112404008) - BSC PHYSICS
MOHAMMED MEHTHAB P.S (241725) (A111A112404013) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
RONIYA ROY A R (241745) (A111A112404018) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
VINCENT EMIL (240707) (A111A112404028) - BVOC LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT (SF)
ALAN ANTONY (242127) (A111A112404031) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
EBRIN SHAISON ALBERT (0) (A111A112404044) - BSC MATHEMATICS
ALAN RAPHAEL K A (240426) (A111A112404045) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
P R HORMIS (242410) (A111A112404046) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
RABEE ULLA (242926) (A111A112404052) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
LINSON C S (241603) (A111A112404066) - BVOC RENEWABLE ENERGY (SF)
FEBIN ANTONY (241608) (A111A112404115) - BVOC RENEWABLE ENERGY (SF)
DEVIKA M S (242320) (A111A112404117) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ALROY A V (242133) (A111A112404120) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
SAHALA FATHIMA K S (242348) (A111A112404129) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
KAMAL RAJ (242724) (A111A112404131) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
SHRETHA GIREESH (240824) (A111A112404159) - BSC PHYSICS
ADWAITH M R (240520) (A111A112404161) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
JOYDEEP XALXO (240207) (A111A112404162) - BA ENGLISH
JOPLANG K DEWSAW (240136) (A111A112404163) - BA ECONOMICS
ANOOP S (242208) (A111A112404165) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
SAJIN RAJ K (242209) (A111A112404166) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
ARJUN SWAMY (243140) (A111A112404167) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
ADARSH LAL M J (242522) (A111A112404168) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
MARIYA SAMEERA K G (242859) (A111A112404169) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
SAHAL E S (242858) (A111A112404170) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ARCHANA P J (242350) (A111A112404171) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
MUHAMMED RIFAD (242137) (A111A112404172) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
NAZRI MOL C.I (242141) (A111A112404173) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
ALVINA WILSON (242139) (A111A112404175) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
SANJAY ABRAHAM (242132) (A111A112404176) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
B ASWATHY BABU (240611) (A111A112404177) - BBA (SF)
AAGHIN EMMANUEL.P.S (242134) (A111A112404178) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
ATHUL ND (242518) (A111A112404179) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
SEVANIYA SEBASTIAN (240650) (A111A112404180) - BBA (SF)
ALLEN ANTONY (242936) (A111A112404181) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
ALWIN XAVIER K F (242136) (A111A112404182) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
GEETHIKA.S (242935) (A111A112404183) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
AARON M JUSTIN (242937) (A111A112404184) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
ALBIN P.S (242934) (A111A112404185) - BBA AFTERNOON (SF)
SHREYA R (240156) (A111A112404186) - BA ECONOMICS
MEENAKSHI SHIBU (242411) (A111A112404187) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
MUHAMMED NIYAZ (0) (A111A112404188) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
FAZIL FAREED (240148) (A111A112404189) - BA ECONOMICS
ATHIRA N S (240159) (A111A112404190) - BA ECONOMICS
SREERAM P SURESH (240151) (A111A112404191) - BA ECONOMICS
ADWAITH R (241119) (A111A112404192) - BSC MATHEMATICS
ASHWAJITH KR (240155) (A111A112404193) - BA ECONOMICS
ANTONY HEVIN ROCHA (240835) (A111A112404194) - BSC PHYSICS
KARINA BAGHEL (243013) (A111A112404195) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
ABEL PJ (240834) (A111A112404196) - BSC PHYSICS
MEGHNA ARUN (241014) (A111A112404197) - BSC INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
AFEEHA SUMAN (240152) (A111A112404198) - BA ECONOMICS
SONA MARIYA (241013) (A111A112404199) - BSC INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
ADHEENA .A.M (242409) (A111A112404200) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
DEVIKRISHNA .C.A (0) (A111A112404201) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
AARON KJ (240833) (A111A112404203) - BSC PHYSICS
ADITHYAN K L (240836) (A111A112404204) - BSC PHYSICS
ALEN JOJI (240926) (A111A112404205) - BSC CHEMISTRY
VIGNESWAR M L (240925) (A111A112404206) - BSC CHEMISTRY
SREESHAMBHU P (241516) (A111A112404207) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
R SOORYA KRISHNA (240927) (A111A112404208) - BSC CHEMISTRY
RINIL MARTIN (240924) (A111A112404209) - BSC CHEMISTRY
ADITHYAN PJ (242214) (A111A112404210) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
AVANTHIKA ANILKUMAR (241326) (A111A112404211) - BSC ZOOLOGY
NANDANA K.S (241216) (A111A112404212) - BSC BOTANY
MUHAMMED FAYAS A S (241833) (A111A112404213) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
IZAHAC IMMANUEL HENRY (241838) (A111A112404214) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
ANTONY SHERON THOMAS K.R. (241839) (A111A112404216) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
ELDHO ANIL (241835) (A111A112404217) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
JAMES ALDRIN JOSHY (241909) (A111A112404218) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
ALMA S SHAJAHAN (0) (A111A112404219) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
JACOB ANTONY (242347) (A111A112404220) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ALDRIN JUDE THADEVUS (240928) (A111A112404221) - BSC CHEMISTRY
SURYAPRASAD.V.B (242722) (A111A112404222) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
DON FRANCIS (241912) (A111A112404223) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
GOKULDAS KS (242002) (A111A112404224) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
ANAND JOB (242521) (A111A112404225) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
SANIYA ANTONY (242520) (A111A112404226) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
ALKKA WILBRIGHT (242018) (A111A112404227) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
NIYA CHAM VINNY (242516) (A111A112404228) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
HARI KRISHNA REJEEV (242017) (A111A112404229) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
ADITHYAN D (242020) (A111A112404230) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
AJESH A GHOSH M (242720) (A111A112404231) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
NANDANA K.S (242517) (A111A112404232) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
SAHAL FAIEZ (242719) (A111A112404233) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
ABILAL LEO K M (242519) (A111A112404234) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
MERIN JOSEPH (241120) (A111A112404235) - BSC MATHEMATICS
IRFAN.K.A (242144) (A111A112404236) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
FAROOQ MOHAMMED SHUKKOOR (240645) (A111A112404237) - BBA (SF)
HIBA FATHIMA K H (240507) (A111A112404238) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ANNA RAJU (240456) (A111A112404239) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
SABIN BABU (240633) (A111A112404240) - BBA (SF)
MEENAKSHI ANIL KUMAR (242835) (A111A112404241) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ARIANKALAYIL NIASUDEEN NIA NAFEESA (240603) (A111A112404242) - BBA (SF)
ROHIT RAJESH (243129) (A111A112404243) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
AROMAL V.V (242143) (A111A112404244) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
FELNA MRITHUL FELIX (240211) (A111A112404245) - BA ENGLISH
ABHIRAM R (242412) (A111A112404246) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
DEVIKA.M.D (240840) (A111A112404247) - BSC PHYSICS
AMOS SIBU (240837) (A111A112404248) - BSC PHYSICS
GERNALD K T (240841) (A111A112404249) - BSC PHYSICS
ANN MARY SEBASTIAN (0) (A111A112404250) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
ARYANANDA .C.G (241328) (A111A112404251) - BSC ZOOLOGY
SOORYANARAYAN T K (240838) (A111A112404252) - BSC PHYSICS
GAYATHRI CHANDANA S (241329) (A111A112404253) - BSC ZOOLOGY
ARJUN B NAIR (0) (A111A112404254) - BSC ZOOLOGY
SHAIVIN .K. VINCENT (241847) (A111A112404255) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
AJAY A.A (241218) (A111A112404256) - BSC BOTANY
AKSHAY KRISHNA.N.S (241331) (A111A112404257) - BSC ZOOLOGY
HANNATH.VM (241842) (A111A112404258) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
DEVIKA O.S (241327) (A111A112404259) - BSC ZOOLOGY
ABRAHAM JEWEL (242523) (A111A112404260) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
SILPA MARIYA JOY (241748) (A111A112404262) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
INDRAJITH KP (0) (A111A112404263) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
ROMITH JEROM (241915) (A111A112404264) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
SURYADEV SUNIL (0) (A111A112404265) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
ZAIFUDHEEN K N (242024) (A111A112404267) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
NAYANA VICTOR (242022) (A111A112404268) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
NEHA JOS (242021) (A111A112404269) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
SNYDER MEYN (240205) (A111A112404270) - BA ENGLISH
JISNA SHIKKAR (242524) (A111A112404271) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
BERNAD ALPHIN FERNANDEZ (242112) (A111A112404272) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
ADITHYA SANTHOSH (240342) (A111A112404273) - BCOM TAXATION
HELVIN JAMES (240158) (A111A112404274) - BA ECONOMICS
ANJANA S (240843) (A111A112404275) - BSC PHYSICS
ADARSH FRANCIS (240932) (A111A112404276) - BSC CHEMISTRY
MUHAMMED IHSAN P.N (242829) (A111A112404277) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
RAHUL K.R (242845) (A111A112404278) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
ASWIN KUMAR T P (241007) (A111A112404279) - BSC INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
GOKUL G (240844) (A111A112404280) - BSC PHYSICS
GOWRI P (240842) (A111A112404281) - BSC PHYSICS
VIPIN C P (240931) (A111A112404282) - BSC CHEMISTRY
AISHA KHATOON (240214) (A111A112404283) - BA ENGLISH
MARIYA SEBASTIAN (0) (A111A112404285) - BSC BOTANY
APSARA K SREEKUMAR (240225) (A111A112404286) - BA ENGLISH
AROMAL A (0) (A111A112404287) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
ALDRICH MAXON (240930) (A111A112404288) - BSC CHEMISTRY
EMMANUVEL RUSSAL P J (243021) (A111A112404289) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
SANOJKS (241219) (A111A112404290) - BSC BOTANY
FAYIS ANAS (241848) (A111A112404291) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
JOHN PAUL (242415) (A111A112404292) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
SANIYA SUNITH (0) (A111A112404293) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
ISHARATH BEEGUM KUNNUDHARUGE (241749) (A111A112404295) - BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE (SF)
ROSHAN GEORGE (0) (A111A112404296) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
GEEVARGHESE JOSE (242339) (A111A112404297) - BVOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT (SF)
ROBIN (242029) (A111A112404298) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
IMMANUEL JOSEPH JESWIN FERNANDEZ (241918) (A111A112404299) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
MADHU E (0) (A111A112404300) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
ABIN ANTONY (241919) (A111A112404301) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
THULASIDAS NS (242414) (A111A112404302) - BVOC JOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (SF)
ADHITH RAJESH (241920) (A111A112404303) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
RAMEESHA (240352) (A111A112404304) - BCOM TAXATION
SAMREEN IBRAHIM (240461) (A111A112404305) - BCOM COMPUTER APPLICATIONS (SF)
SHUKAILA ALI (240552) (A111A112404306) - BCOM TAXATION (SF)
ROHITH K.R (242525) (A111A112404307) - BVOC MEDICAL AND PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORK (SF)
VAISHNAVI V S (243117) (A111A112404308) - BCOM TAXATION AFTERNOON (SF)
ADIL S (242123) (A111A112404309) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
SANIYA JETHAVATH (242836) (A111A112404310) - BCOM COOPERATION (SF)
SOUMYA SAIFUDDEEN (240160) (A111A112404311) - BA ECONOMICS
ANUPRIYA .P.A (241333) (A111A112404312) - BSC ZOOLOGY
LEKSHMIRAJ K (241531) (A111A112404313) - BSC INDUSTRIAL FISHERIES (SF)
ANLIYA GEORGE (243022) (A111A112404314) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
ANSTINA IGNATIOUS (242149) (A111A112404315) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
JYOTHIKA P.B (240845) (A111A112404316) - BSC PHYSICS
AAZIL P.S (240153) (A111A112404317) - BA ECONOMICS
VIGNESH SANTHOSH (241334) (A111A112404318) - BSC ZOOLOGY
ANTONY CRAIG GONSALVAZ (243020) (A111A112404319) - BA ENGLISH LITERATURE, COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM (SF)
DURGALAKSHMI K R (242218) (A111A112404320) - BVOC COMMERCIAL AQUACULTURE (SF)
ADHISH JOSEPH V J (241220) (A111A112404321) - BSC BOTANY
EBICSON D (241921) (A111A112404322) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
ALDRIN BIJU (242150) (A111A112404323) - BVOC PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION (SF)
ASIF.A (0) (A111A112404324) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
MOHAMMED NIJAS C.A (0) (A111A112404325) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
AJAY ANTONY (241924) (A111A112404326) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
NAVIN BABU N.A (242025) (A111A112404327) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
MOHAMMED AMAN M.R (0) (A111A112404329) - BVOC SPORTS NUTRITION AND PHYSIOTHERAPY (SF)
BLESON PONSAKE (241849) (A111A112404331) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
ALDRIN RAPHEAL (242028) (A111A112404332) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
IMMANUEL JESLIN A.J (242026) (A111A112404333) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
REXON DAGLUS (242027) (A111A112404334) - BVOC FITNESS MANAGEMENT AND PERSONAL TRAINING (SF)
SANU K SHAJI (0) (A111A112404335) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
JOBIN GEORGE KN (241850) (A111A112404336) - BVOC TRAVEL AND TOURISM (SF)
VOITIVA KS (241923) (A111A112404337) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
ALEN TONY (241922) (A111A112404338) - BVOC RETAIL MANAGEMENT (SF)
ROSHAN P R (0) (A111A112404339) - BSC ZOOLOGY